Is CHOCOLATE ALMOND, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CERTIFIED ORGANIC ROLLED OATS, 100% PURE MAPLE SYRUP, WHOLE ALMONDS, CERTIFIED ORGANIC SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN), SALTED BUTTER
Check CHOCOLATE ALMOND, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE ALMOND, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


