Is Chocolate Almond Clusters (Sugar Free) (4 oz, Zin: 525765) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Almond Clusters

Check Chocolate Almond Clusters (Sugar Free) (4 oz, Zin: 525765) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Almond Clusters (Sugar Free) (4 oz, Zin: 525765) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking