Is CHOCOLATE ALMOND CREAMED HONEY, CHOCOLATE ALMOND Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HONEY*, COCOA POWDER, NATURAL CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, SEA SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE ALMOND CREAMED HONEY, CHOCOLATE ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE ALMOND CREAMED HONEY, CHOCOLATE ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep


