Is Chocolate Almond Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 539136) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (Blanched, Sliced), Chocolate Drops, Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Green Tea, Natural Flavors

Check Chocolate Almond Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 539136) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Almond Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 539136) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast