Is Chocolate Almond Hazelnut Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose (From Rice), Almonds, Hazelnuts, Cocoa Solids, Cocoa Butter, Egg White, Vegetable Oil, Dairy Products, Vanilla Essence, Salt, Emulsifier, Flavours, Edible Rice Paper

Check Chocolate Almond Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Almond Hazelnut is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go