Is Chocolate Almond Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549259) - 2-Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (Blanched, Sliced), Chocolate Drops, Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Medium Roast Decaf (Whole Coffee Beans), Natural Flavors

Check Chocolate Almond Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549259) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Almond Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549259) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyFlakyHard
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking