Is Chocolate Almond protein bar Soy Free?

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (BOVINE COLLAGEN PEPTIDES, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN HYDROLYSATE), DARK CHOCOLATE COATING (MALTITOL, VEGETABLE FAT, COCOA POWDER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), GLYCERIN, ALMOND BUTTER, WATER, WHEY PROTEIN CRISPS (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), PEANUT BUTTER, SUNFLOWER OIL, COCOA BUTTER, NATURAL FLAVORS, COCOA POWDER, COCOA MASS, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ROSEMARY EXTRACT
Check Chocolate Almond protein bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Almond protein bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


