Is Chocolate Almond Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 539148) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (Blanched, Sliced), Chocolate Drops, Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea

Check Chocolate Almond Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 539148) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Almond Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 539148) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast