Is Chocolate Almonds (8 oz, Zin: 524889) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Almonds

Check Chocolate Almonds (8 oz, Zin: 524889) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Almonds (8 oz, Zin: 524889) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go