Is CHOCOLATE ALMONDS CRUNCHY NUTS, CHOCOLATE ALMONDS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN,(AN EMULSIFIER) AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (VANILLIN) ALMONDS, GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, AND CERTIFIED CONFECTIONERS GLAZE (FOOD GRADE LAC RESIN).
Check CHOCOLATE ALMONDS CRUNCHY NUTS, CHOCOLATE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE ALMONDS CRUNCHY NUTS, CHOCOLATE ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


