Is Chocolate Almonds Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK INGREDIENTS, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, POWDERED WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SOYA LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOUR), ROASTED ALMONDS (CONTAINS CANOLA OIL), MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, CONFECTIONERS SHELLAC, GLUCOSE, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, CANOLA OIL.
Check Chocolate Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Almonds is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


