Is Chocolate and Hazelnuts Cream Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Low-fat Cocoa Powder 25%, Hazelnuts 15%, Milk Powder, Non-hydrogenated Vegetable Fat (Sunflower Oil, Cocoa Butter), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavors

Check Chocolate and Hazelnuts Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate and Hazelnuts Cream is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping