Is Chocolate and Raspberry Roulade Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whipping Cream (21%) [Milk], Caster Sugar, Raspberries (15%), Free Range Pasteurised Egg White (Thickener: Guar Gum), Dark Chocolate (13%) [Milk] (Cocoa Mass (50%), Sugar (49.5%), Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Free Range Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Water, Salted Butter [Milk], Icing Sugar (Tricalcium Phosphate).
Check Chocolate and Raspberry Roulade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate and Raspberry Roulade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


