Is Chocolate Animal Cookies Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Enriched Wheat Flour (Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Organic Dehydrated Cane Juice, Organic Palm Oil, Organic Canola Oil, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Invert Sugar, Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Brown Sugar, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Natural Flavor, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Organic Vanilla Extract, Soy Lecithin
Check Chocolate Animal Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Animal Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


