Is CHOCOLATE ANIMAL CRACKERS, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (CONTAINS NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (CONTAINS PALM, SOYBEAN, CANOLA OIL, TOCOPHEROLS [ADDED AS AN ANTIOXIDENT]), COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), INVERT SYRUP, SALT, LEAVENING (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, SAY LECITHIN, WHOLE EGG SOLIDS, MILK POWDER.
Check CHOCOLATE ANIMAL CRACKERS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE ANIMAL CRACKERS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Cracker
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingBreakfast


