This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Chocolate, Assorted Bag Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Coconut Oil, Milk, Cocoa Mass, Palm Kernel Oil, Soya Lecithin, Barley Malt Extract, Artificial Flavour, May Contain Traces Of Peanuts, Hazelnuts And Almonds

Check Chocolate, Assorted Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate, Assorted Bag is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Tree Nut Free? Chocolate, Assorted Bag | Spoonful