Is CHOCOLATE BALLS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, EGGS, PALM OIL, POTATO STARCH, COCONUT, HUMECTANT (GLYCEROL), MODIFIED STARCH (E 1442), COCOA POWDER (10%), DIETARY FIBER, LEAVENING AGENTS (E500, E450), SALT, CINNAMON, VEGETABLE STABILIZER (XANTHAN GUM), CITRIC ACID, WATER, PRESERVATIVE (E202).
Check CHOCOLATE BALLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE BALLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


