Is Chocolate Banana Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 537838) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Banana Pieces (Dried), Black Tea, Chocolate Drops, Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Natural Flavors
Check Chocolate Banana Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 537838) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Banana Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 537838) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Banana Chocolate Chip Muffins - 12oz/6ct
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
Trader Joe's Gone Bananas! Dark Chocolate Covered Banana Slices
KIND Breakfast Protein Peanut Butter Banana Dark Chocolate 12 Bars
Where to buy
Chocolate Banana Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 537838) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


