Is chocolate banana-milk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BANANAS, LESS THAN 2% OF: ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE DUTCH PROCESS COCOA, CALCIUM & POTASSIUM BLEND (CALCIUM CARBONATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE), GELLAN GUM, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT
Check chocolate banana-milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open chocolate banana-milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


