Is Chocolate Banana Nut Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 538406) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana Pieces (Dried), Chamomile, Chocolate Drops, Natural Flavors, Walnuts

Check Chocolate Banana Nut Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 538406) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Banana Nut Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 538406) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruityNuttyChocolateyFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast