Is Chocolate Banana Nut Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 538428) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana Pieces (Dried), Chocolate Drops, Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea, Walnuts

Check Chocolate Banana Nut Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 538428) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Banana Nut Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 538428) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruityChocolateyNuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go