Is Chocolate Banana Nut Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 538430) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Banana Pieces (Dried), Chocolate Drops, Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea, Walnuts
Check Chocolate Banana Nut Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 538430) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Banana Nut Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 538430) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Dark Chocolate Peanut & Almond, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Banana Chocolate Chip Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Larabar® Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Fruit & Nut Bars
Where to buy
Chocolate Banana Nut Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 538430) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


