Is Chocolate Bar, Alpine Milk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alpine Milk Chocolate, Cocoa Solids 30% Minimum, Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Hazelnut Paste, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavour
Check Chocolate Bar, Alpine Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Bar, Alpine Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Bar, Alpine Milk is available at 1 retailer
Valuemart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


