Is Chocolate bar, Caramilk Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Milk, Modified Palm Oil, Unsweetened Chocolate, Modified Vegetable Oil, Cocoa Butter, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Contains: Milk, Soy, May Contain: Peanut, Tree Nuts
Check Chocolate bar, Caramilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate bar, Caramilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate bar, Caramilk is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


