Is CHOCOLATE BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DELIGHT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOYLECITHIN (<1%), VANILLA (<1%)), PEANUTS, HEMP PROTEIN, POWDERED PEANUT BUTTER, SEA SALT, PEANUT BUTTER OIL
Check CHOCOLATE BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DELIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DELIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


