Is CHOCOLATE BAR, SEA SALT SURF Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREMIUM DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO*, CANE SUGAR*, CACAO BUTTER*, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN [AS AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA), SEA SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE BAR, SEA SALT SURF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE BAR, SEA SALT SURF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


