Is Chocolate Bar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Lecithin, Vanillin), Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Modified Palm Oil, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Lecithin, Vanillin, 33% Milk , Contains: Milk, Lecithin (Soy, Sunflower)
Check Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


