Is Chocolate Bark Espresso Hazelnut Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Hazelnuts, Bridgepeaktm Sprouted Grain Blend (Organic Buckwheat, Organic Golden Flax, Organic Salba Chia), Pea Protein Crisps (Pea Protein, Tapioca Starch, Rice Flour, Calcium Carbonate), Espresso Beans, Coconut, Sea Salt, Contains: Almonds And Hazelnuts, May Contain: Milk, Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts
Check Chocolate Bark Espresso Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Bark Espresso Hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Bark Espresso Hazelnut is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


