Is Chocolate bars, Twix Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, milk ingredients, cocoa mass, lactose, soy lecithin, polyglycerol polyricinoleate), sugars (corn syrup, sugar, icing sugar, dextrose), wheat flour, modified palm oil, skim milk, salt, cocoa, soy lecithin, modified cornstarch, sodium bicarbonate, artificial flavour.
Check Chocolate bars, Twix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate bars, Twix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate bars, Twix is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


