Is Chocolate Bavarian Cream Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 538378) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Chocolate Drops, Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Natural Flavors, Orange Peel

Check Chocolate Bavarian Cream Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 538378) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Bavarian Cream Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 538378) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusNuttyFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast