Is Chocolate Biscuit Crunch Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Porridge Oats (Gluten). Chocolate Flavoured Whey Protein (Whey (Milk) Protein Concentrate (Milk) Soy Lecithin (Soy), Whey (Milk) Protein Isolate (Milk). Soy Lecithin (Soy), Cocoa (5%). Flavouring. Thickener (Guar Gum, Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose). Sweetener (Sucralose)). Chocolate Wafer Pieces, (Milk) Chocolate Sauce Soy Milk) Allergen Information: For allergens, including cereals containing gluten, see ingredients in Bald

Check Chocolate Biscuit Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal Prep