Is Chocolate Bite Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk chocolate (Sugar, cocoa butter, chocolate liquor, whole milk powder, soy lecithin (added as an emulsifier), natural vanilla extract), Caramel filling (tapioca syrup, sweetened condensed milk, sugar, coconut oil, water, brown sugar, glycerine, sorbitol, salt, sunflower lecithin (added as an emulsifier), natural flavors), Caffeine (caffeine, vegetable oil)
Check Chocolate Bite against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Bite in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


