Is Chocolate Black Cherry Barley Orzo Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 563910) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Barley (Orzo), Blackberry, Cherries (Dried), Chocolate Drops, Natural Flavors

Check Chocolate Black Cherry Barley Orzo Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 563910) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Black Cherry Barley Orzo Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 563910) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityMalty
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go