Is Chocolate Black Cherry Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 538935) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blackberry, Cherries (Dried), Chocolate Drops, Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea

Check Chocolate Black Cherry Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 538935) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Black Cherry Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 538935) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking