Is CHOCOLATE BLACK-OUT RICH BELGIAN CHOCOLATE PUDDING OVER DARK CHOCOLATE FUDGE SAUCE DECADENT DESSERTS, CHOCOLATE BLACK-OUT Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chocolate Pudding (Whole Milk, Sugar, Cream, Chocolate Liquor, Whole Eggs, Modified Corn Starch, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Salt), Fudge Sauce (Corn Syrup, Water, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Cocoa, Modified Corn Starch, Butter (Pasteurized Cream, Salt), Chocolate Liquor, Natural Flavors, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin)
Check CHOCOLATE BLACK-OUT RICH BELGIAN CHOCOLATE PUDDING OVER DARK CHOCOLATE FUDGE SAUCE DECADENT DESSERTS, CHOCOLATE BLACK-OUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE BLACK-OUT RICH BELGIAN CHOCOLATE PUDDING OVER DARK CHOCOLATE FUDGE SAUCE DECADENT DESSERTS, CHOCOLATE BLACK-OUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
CHOCOLATE BLACK-OUT RICH BELGIAN CHOCOLATE PUDDING OVER DARK CHOCOLATE FUDGE SAUCE DECADENT DESSERTS, CHOCOLATE BLACK-OUT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Spreadable


