No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is CHOCOLATE BROWNIE BAR, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PEANUTS DATES TAPIOCA SYRUP WALNUTS GF OATS CHOCOLATE CHIPS (COCOA LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA POWDER) COCOA SEA SALT

Check CHOCOLATE BROWNIE BAR, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Peanut Free? CHOCOLATE BROWNIE BAR, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE | Spoonful