Is CHOCOLATE BROWNIE BITES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWNIE MIX [SUGAR, BLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID) PALM OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SOYBEAN OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, DRIED EGG WHITES, SALT, EMULSIFIER (PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTER, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOYBEAN OIL, LECITHIN, BHA, CITRIC ACID), AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE)], WATER, REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER CUPS [MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE NONFAT MILK, MILK FAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, PGPR, EMULSIFIER), PEANUTS, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SALT, TBHQ (PRESERVATIVE)], SOYBEAN OIL, CHOCOLATE FILLING [SUGAR, PALM OIL, NONFAT MILK, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA], CORN SYRUP, COCOA POWDER, SHELF-LIFE IMPROVER (WHEAT FLOUR, ENZYMES, MODIFIED CELLULOSE GUM AND SOYBEAN OIL).

Check CHOCOLATE BROWNIE BITES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go