Is CHOCOLATE BROWNIE DESSERT HUMMUS, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS, SUGAR (TURBINADO SUGAR), COCONUT MILK (COCONUT EXTRACT, WATER, CITRIC ACID), CANOLA OIL, WATER, COCOA POWDER, COCONUT OIL, VINEGAR SALT, CULTURED DEXTROSE, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check CHOCOLATE BROWNIE DESSERT HUMMUS, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE BROWNIE DESSERT HUMMUS, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


