Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHOCOLATE BROWNIE DESSERT HUMMUS, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, SUGAR (TURBINADO SUGAR), COCONUT MILK (COCONUT EXTRACT, WATER, CITRIC ACID), CANOLA OIL, WATER, COCOA POWDER, COCONUT OIL, VINEGAR SALT, CULTURED DEXTROSE, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check CHOCOLATE BROWNIE DESSERT HUMMUS, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking
Soy Free? CHOCOLATE BROWNIE DESSERT HUMMUS, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE | Spoonful