Is CHOCOLATE BROWNIE ENERGY BARS, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, DATES, TAPIOCA SYRUP, WALNUTS, GF OATS, CHOCOLATE CHIPS ((COCOA LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA POWDER), COCOA, SEA SALT
Check CHOCOLATE BROWNIE ENERGY BARS, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE BROWNIE ENERGY BARS, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


