Is Chocolate Brownie • Fruit & Nut Energy Bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Semisweet chocolate chips (unsweetened chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter, vanilla extract), Almonds Walnuts, Cocoa powder, Sea salt, _Contains: Almonds, Walnuts._

Check Chocolate Brownie • Fruit & Nut Energy Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go