Is CHOCOLATE BROWNIE KETO BAKING MIX, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALLULOSE, SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER, ALMONDS, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES (DERIVED FROM COCONUT), GUM ACACIA, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM, MONK FRUIT.
Check CHOCOLATE BROWNIE KETO BAKING MIX, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE BROWNIE KETO BAKING MIX, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


