Is CHOCOLATE BROWNIE MARSHMALLOWS BITES, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE MARSHMALLOWS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, GELATIN, COCOA, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE (WHIPPING AID), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check CHOCOLATE BROWNIE MARSHMALLOWS BITES, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE MARSHMALLOWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE BROWNIE MARSHMALLOWS BITES, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE MARSHMALLOWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


