Is CHOCOLATE BROWNIE PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EGG WHITE POWDER, ORGANIC SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER (PREBIOTIC), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, COCOA, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, PRODURA (BACILLUS COAGULANS: PROBIOTIC)
Check CHOCOLATE BROWNIE PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE BROWNIE PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE BROWNIE PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


