Is Chocolate Brownie Protein Bar Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
formation www.hollandandbarrett.com Per 100g Per 60g serving" Holland & Barrett International Limited 7/
Check Chocolate Brownie Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Brownie Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


