Is CHOCOLATE BROWNIE PROTEIN SNACK BAR, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGAIN ORGANIC PROTEIN BLEND [ORGANIC BROWN RICE PROTEIN, ORGANIC PROTEIN CRISPS (ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN, ORGANIC RICE FLOUR), ORGANIC GROUND CHIA SEEDS], ORGANIC TAPIOCA FIBER, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC ALMOND BUTTER, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE CHIPS (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC VANILLA POWDER), ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL, ORGANIC ALKALIZED COCOA, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN
Check CHOCOLATE BROWNIE PROTEIN SNACK BAR, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE BROWNIE PROTEIN SNACK BAR, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


