Is CHOCOLATE BROWNIE SOFT BAKED COOKIE BAR, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
PREBIOTIC (VEGETABLE CONCENTRATE), VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, ORGANIC DATE PASTE, ORGANIC OATS, WHEY PROTEIN CRISPS (WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI) (MILK), COCOA POWDER, DARK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, PALM AND PALM KERNEL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MILK, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, TAPIOCA SYRUP, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, PEA PROTEIN, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, PROBIOTIC (PALM OIL, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-306086), STEVIA.
Check CHOCOLATE BROWNIE SOFT BAKED COOKIE BAR, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE BROWNIE SOFT BAKED COOKIE BAR, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Cookie · Bar


