Is Chocolate Brownie: Triple Chocolate Decadence Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Bleached Flour, Belgian Chocolate (Light, Milk, Dark), Sweet Butter, Eggs, Cream, Salt, English Toffee
Check Chocolate Brownie: Triple Chocolate Decadence against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Brownie: Triple Chocolate Decadence in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Brownie: Triple Chocolate Decadence is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


