Is Chocolate Brownie Vegan Protein - FemFuelz - FemFuelz - FemFuelz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate (Milk), Milk Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin), Instant Branched Chain Amino Acid (iBCAA), Flavour, CLA Powder (Conjugated Linoleic Acid) (Milk, Soya), DigeZyme Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Sweetener (Sucralose) Pantothenic Acid (Calcium D-Pantothenate), Vitamin D (Cholecalciferol) (Saya) Dulonoglutamic Acid)
Check Chocolate Brownie Vegan Protein - FemFuelz - FemFuelz - FemFuelz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Brownie Vegan Protein - FemFuelz - FemFuelz - FemFuelz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


