Is Chocolate brownie Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ocolate 26%1 Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Attert Emulsi Ier (Soya Lecithin), Ing (Vanilla)), Pasteurised Range Egg, Butter (Milk), Gluten Free Ur Rice, Potato, Taaioca, Maize, Jkwheatl, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder \06, Raising Agentse450, E5001
Check Chocolate brownie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate brownie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
DenseGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking


